Program (7 Gün)
TarihSalonSaatEv SahibiMisafirCKümeKtg.TürG
21.04.2018Batıkent S.S.16:00T.V.F. Spor Lisesi - AHalkbankBYK1KYKFI-
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.16:00Eryaman Yıldızları - BT.E.İ.A.Ş.BMK2KMKFI-
18:00Karayolları - BBatıkentBMK1KMKFI-
22.04.2018Batıkent S.S.10:00Anadolu VoleybolHalkbankEYE1KYEFIA
12:00Ziraat Bankası - AMahir BaşerEYE1KYEFIA
14:00İlbankKarayollarıBYK1KYKFI-
16:00TarımsporVakıfbankBYK1KYKFI-
18:00T.V.F. Spor Lisesi - BD.H.M.İ.BKK1KKKFI-
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.10:00BatıkentT.V.F. Spor LisesiBMK1KMKFI-
12:00E.Ü.A.Ş.Çankaya ÜniversitesiBKK2KKKFI-
14:00A.B.C. Koleji - AD.H.M.İ.BKK2KKKFI-
16:00İlbankTevfik Fikretliler - ABMK1KMKFI-
18:00VakıfbankKarayolları - BBMK1KMKFI-
23.04.2018Batıkent S.S.12:00Eryaman Yıldızları - ASultan SporBYK2KYKFI-
14:00VakıfbankT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - BBKK1KKKFI-
16:00TarımsporKarayollarıBYK1KYKFI-
18:00KarşıyakaİlbankBYK1KYKFI-
Mamak S.S.16:00AnıttepeD.H.M.İ.BYK2KYKFI-
18:00D.H.M.İ.Başkent Su SporlarıBKK1KKKFI-
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.14:30Tevfik Fikretliler - AT.V.F. Spor LisesiBMK1KMKFI-
16:00KarşıyakaE.Ü.A.Ş.BMK2KMKFI-
17:30Karayolları - BİlbankBMK1KMKFI-
24.04.2018Batıkent S.S.16:30VakıfbankBatıkentBMK1KMKFI-
18:00Karayolları - AD.H.M.İ.BKK1KKKFI-
19:30VakıfbankT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - ABYK1KYKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Başkent Su SporlarıHalkbankBYK1KYKFI-
19:30Ata Spor - AT.E.İ.A.Ş.BMK2KMKFI-
Selim S.T. Ss18:00HalkbankZiraat Bankası - BEYE1KYEFIA
19:30T.E.D.T.V.F. Spor LisesiEYE1KYEFIA
25.04.2018Batıkent S.S.18:00Halk Voleybol S.K.Performans Ankara Gençlik Ve Spor KBKK2KKKYFK
19:30Başkent Su SporlarıİlbankBYK1KYKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Ziraat Bankası - AAnadolu VoleybolEYE1KYEFIA
19:30Mahir BaşerZiraat Bankası - BEYE1KYEFIA
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.18:00Spor MektebiT.E.İ.A.ŞBGK2KGKFI1
19:30Ankara D.S.İ.Anadolu İhtisasBYK2KYKFI-
26.04.2018Batıkent S.S.18:00Ziraat Bankası - BHalkbank - AEKE1KKEFIA
19:30İlbankTarımsporBYK1KYKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00A.B.C. Koleji - AÇankaya ÜniversitesiBKK2KKKFI-
19:30Ankara AtaD.H.M.İ.BKK2KKKFI-
27.04.2018Batıkent S.S.18:00HalkbankTarımsporBYK1KYKFI-
19:30Başkent Su SporlarıT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - BBKK1KKKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00T.V.F. Spor LisesiT.E.D.EYE1KYEFIA
19:30Maliye PiyangoHalkbankEYE1KYEFIA
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.18:00Atak SporO.D.T.Ü.BYK2KYKFI-
19:30Anadolu İhtisasSultan SporBYK2KYKFI-
28.04.2018Batıkent S.S.10:00Ankara Altyapı - AModern SporBMK2KMKFI-
12:00HalkbankKarşıyakaBMK2KMKFI-
14:00Başkent Su SporlarıHalkbankBKK1KKKFI-
16:00O.D.T.Ü.Anadolu İhtisasBYK2KYKFI-
18:00Sultan SporAnıttepeBYK2KYKFI-
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.11:00D.H.M.İ.Atak SporBKK2KKKFI-
13:00Halk VoleybolA.B.C. Koleji - ABKK2KKKFI-
15:00Eryaman Yıldızları - AAnkara D.S.İ. - ABKK2KKKFI-
17:00Performans AnkaraEryaman Yıldızları - BBMK2KMKFI-
29.04.2018Batıkent S.S.12:00Ankara D.S.İ.D.H.M.İ.BYK2KYKFI-
14:00Başkent Su SporlarıTarımsporBYK1KYKFI-
16:00Ziraat Bankası - AT.E.D.EYE1KYEFIA
18:00Ziraat Bankası - BT.V.F. Spor LisesiEYE1KYEFIA
Ş.Evliyagil Ss.10:00HalkbankD.H.M.İ.BKK1KKKFI-
12:00Atak Spor - AHalkbankBMK2KMKFI-
14:00KarşıyakaModern SporBMK2KMKFI-
16:00KarayollarıT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - ABYK1KYKFI-
18:00T.E.İ.A.Ş.Performans AnkaraBMK2KMKFI-
30.04.2018Batıkent S.S.18:00Karayolları - AT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - BBKK1KKKFI-
19:30Ankara AtaE.Ü.A.Ş.BKK2KKKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Çankaya ÜniversitesiAnıttepeBKK2KKKFI-
19:30VakıfbankBaşkent Su SporlarıBKK1KKKFI-
01.05.2018Batıkent S.S.10:00Atak SporE.Ü.A.Ş.BKK2KKKFI-
12:00KarşıyakaT.E.İ.A.Ş.BMK2KMKFI-
14:00KarayollarıKarşıyakaBYK1KYKFI-
16:00D.H.M.İ.VakıfbankBKK1KKKFI-
18:00D.H.M.İ.Eryaman Yıldızları - ABKK2KKKFI-
Mamak S.S.10:00O.D.T.Ü.Ankara D.S.İ.BYK2KYKFI-
12:00T.V.F. Spor LisesiİlbankBMK1KMKFI-
14:00Halk VoleybolAnıttepeBKK2KKKFI-
16:00HalkbankModern SporBMK2KMKFI-
18:00Ata Spor - APerformans AnkaraBMK2KMKFI-
02.05.2018Batıkent S.S.18:00KarşıyakaTarımsporBYK1KYKFI-
19:30VakıfbankKarayolları - ABKK1KKKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00İlbankT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - ABKK1KKKFI-
03.05.2018Mamak S.S.18:00T.V.F. Spor Lisesi - AT.V.F. Spor Lisesi - BBKK1KKKFI-
19:30HalkbankİlbankBKK1KKKFI-